Name

Portfolio

Office

Robert Austin National Coordinator NCO
Desmond Duametu National Capacity Building Specialist NCO
Henry Akowua Bosompem Chief Financial Controller. NCO
Geroge Kwadwo Osei Ababio National Engineer NCO
Stephen Tekpetey National Accountant NCO
Abdul-Rahim Abdulai Safequard and Case Management Officer NCO
Serena Boamah (Mrs) Administrative Assistant NCO
Willian Y.A Kodwiw M&E SPecialist NCO
Amoako Kakra Bonti Asamaoah MIS Officer NCO
Johnny Nortey Assistant Engineer NCO
Edwin Koranteng Accounts Assist I NCO
Daniel Kwarteng Web-Based Communication Assistant NCO
Kenneth Eshun Accounts Assist II NCO
Joana Richter- Bekoe Secretary (Office-line) NCO
Samuel Forson Regional Coordinator Accra RCO
Sabastian Salia Yiah Regional Infrastructure Engineer Accra RCO
David Famiyeh Yankey Regional Community Animator Accra RCO
Ms. Dorothy Quist Secretary Accra RCO
Richard Ansong Adofo Data Management Assistant Accra RCO
Georgina Mensah Case Management Assistant Accra RCO
Anthony Boateng Regional Coordinator Wa RCO
Edward Osei Regional Community Animator Wa RCO
Samuel Essah K Djomoah Regional Infrastructure Engineer/td> Wa RCO
Ceasar Kwabena Boateng Owusu Data Management Assistant Wa RCO
Thadeaus Daara Case Management Assitant Wa RCO
Mumuni Mohammed Accounts Assist Wa RCO
Adwoa Asotia-Aboagye Regional Coordinator Bolga RCO
Mr SamuelAmo-Nimoh Regional Community Animator Bolga RCO
Seidu Batuga Regional Accountant Bolga RCO
Samuel Mensah Data Management Assist Bolga RCO
Agyepong Yaw Addo Data Management Officer Bolga RCO
Safiyanu Mohammed Case Management Assistant Bolga RCO
Emmanual Kofi Badza Regional Coordinator Kumasi RCO
Joseph Boateng Regional Infrastructure Engineer Kumasi RCO
Mohammed Yeboah Kwame Sarfo Regional Community Animator Kumsai RCO
Raymond Nani Hodoameda Regional Accountant Kumasi RCO
Nana Yaw Oduro Ankomah Data Managment Assit Kumasi RCO
Isaac Yeboah Asiama Case Management Assistant Kumasi RCO
Emmanuel N. Kabiah Secretary Kumasi RCO
Kwaku Adu-Boateng Regional Coordinator Tamale RCO
Prince Casino Sampa Regional Infrastructure Engineer TAmale RCO
Joyce Koranteng Regional Community Animator Tamale RCO
William Keston Amoquandoh Regional Accountant Tamale RCO
Abraham LArson Data Managment Assistant Tamale RCO
Rafik Issahaku Data managment Assist Tamale RCO
Irene Yeboah Case Management Assistant Tamale RCO
Gifty Biire Secretary Tamale RCO